Monday, February 28th, 2011
::: Nominees & Winners :::
BEST PICTURE
Black Swan
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All Right
The King's Speech WINNER
127 Hours
The Social Network
True Grit
Toy Story 3
Winter's Bone
DIRECTING
Darren Aronofsky (Black Swan)
David O. Russell (The Fighter)
Tom Hooper (The King's Speech) WINNER
David Fincher (The Social Network)
Joel Coen and Ethan Coen (True Grit)
ACTOR IN A LEADING ROLE
Javier Bardem (Biutiful)
Jeff Bridges (True Grit)
Jesse Eisenberg (The Social Network)
Colin Firth (The King's Speech) WINNER
James Franco (127 Hours)
ACTRESS IN A LEADING ROLE
Annette Bening (The Kids Are All Right)
Nicole Kidman (Rabbit Hole)
Jennifer Lawrence (Winter's Bone)
Natalie Portman (Black Swan) WINNER
Michelle Williams (Blue Valentine)
ACTOR IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
Christian Bale (The Fighter) WINNER
John Hawkes (Winter's Bone)
Jeremy Renner (The Town)
Mark Ruffalo (The Kids Are All Right)
Geoffrey Rush (The King's Speech)
ACTRESS IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
Amy Adams (The Fighter)
Helena Bonham Carter (The King's Speech)
Melissa Leo (The Fighter) WINNER
Hailee Steinfeld (True Grit)
Jacki Weaver (Animal Kingdom)
WRITING (ADAPTED SCREENPLAY)
127 Hours
The Social Network WINNER
Toy Story 3
True Grit
Winter's Bone
WRITING (ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY)
Another Year
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All Right
The King's Speech WINNER
MUSIC (ORIGINAL SONG)
"Coming Home" (Country Strong)
"I See the Light" (Tangled)
"If I Rise" (127 Hours)
"We Belong Together" (Toy Story 3) WINNER
ANIMATED FEATURE FILM
How to Train Your Dragon
The Illusionist
Toy Story 3 WINNER
MUSIC (ORIGINAL SCORE)
How to Train Your Dragon
Inception
The King's Speech
127 Hours
The Social Network WINNER
CINEMATOGRAPHY
Black Swan
Inception WINNER
The King's Speech
The Social Network
True Grit
::: Nominees & Winners :::
BEST PICTURE
Black Swan
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All Right
The King's Speech WINNER
127 Hours
The Social Network
True Grit
Toy Story 3
Winter's Bone
DIRECTING
Darren Aronofsky (Black Swan)
David O. Russell (The Fighter)
Tom Hooper (The King's Speech) WINNER
David Fincher (The Social Network)
Joel Coen and Ethan Coen (True Grit)
ACTOR IN A LEADING ROLE
Javier Bardem (Biutiful)
Jeff Bridges (True Grit)
Jesse Eisenberg (The Social Network)
Colin Firth (The King's Speech) WINNER
James Franco (127 Hours)
ACTRESS IN A LEADING ROLE
Annette Bening (The Kids Are All Right)
Nicole Kidman (Rabbit Hole)
Jennifer Lawrence (Winter's Bone)
Natalie Portman (Black Swan) WINNER
Michelle Williams (Blue Valentine)
ACTOR IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
Christian Bale (The Fighter) WINNER
John Hawkes (Winter's Bone)
Jeremy Renner (The Town)
Mark Ruffalo (The Kids Are All Right)
Geoffrey Rush (The King's Speech)
ACTRESS IN A SUPPORTING ROLE
Amy Adams (The Fighter)
Helena Bonham Carter (The King's Speech)
Melissa Leo (The Fighter) WINNER
Hailee Steinfeld (True Grit)
Jacki Weaver (Animal Kingdom)
WRITING (ADAPTED SCREENPLAY)
127 Hours
The Social Network WINNER
Toy Story 3
True Grit
Winter's Bone
WRITING (ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY)
Another Year
The Fighter
Inception
The Kids Are All Right
The King's Speech WINNER
MUSIC (ORIGINAL SONG)
"Coming Home" (Country Strong)
"I See the Light" (Tangled)
"If I Rise" (127 Hours)
"We Belong Together" (Toy Story 3) WINNER
ANIMATED FEATURE FILM
How to Train Your Dragon
The Illusionist
Toy Story 3 WINNER
MUSIC (ORIGINAL SCORE)
How to Train Your Dragon
Inception
The King's Speech
127 Hours
The Social Network WINNER
CINEMATOGRAPHY
Black Swan
Inception WINNER
The King's Speech
The Social Network
True Grit
全站熱搜
留言列表